Contáctos

DIRECTORIO GAD MUNICIPAL DE GONZANAMÁ

 

APELLIDOS NOMBRES CARGO CORREO ELECTRONICO
EXTENSION
1 Herrera Rojas Paulo Patricio Alcalde pauhero@gmail.com 072664109
Ext 101
2 Acaro Veintimilla Manuel Delfín Jefe Avalúos y Catastros manudelf@gmail.com 110
3 Álvarez Castillo Juliana María Prosecretaria juliamsmary@hotmail.com 103
4 Bravo Joselito Fernando Jefe Rentas josebgonza@hotmail.com 104
5 Bravo Bravo Rodrigo Manrique Comisario Municipal rodmam.b@hotmail.com 115
6 Bravo Veintimilla Diego Fabián Tesorero diegofabian83@msn.com 124
7 Carrión Pacheco Trinidad Asistente Tesorería trinidad0507@gmail.com 124
8 Castillo Vásquez Víctor Emilio Topógrafo vicemilcasvas@gmail.com 116
9 Chamba Marcia Beatriz Asistente D. Financiero marciabeb@hotmail.com 105
10 Cueva Narváez Carlos Javier Registrador de la Propiedad (E) Javierccuevan@hotmail.com 122
11 Cueva Narváez Gladys Sonia Asistente casa Hogar Anciano zonycue@hotmail.com 117
12 Guamán Ruiz María Maruja Auxiliar de Secretaria guamanmaruja@gmail.com 119
13 Herrera Quito Manuel Agustín Jefe de Talento Humano aguhq@hotmail.es 122
14 Herrera Rojas José Francisco Relacionador Público yrppgonzanama@hotmail.com 108
15 Herrera Yaguana Ruth Cecilia Administradora del portal del SERCOP hruthceci@hotmail.com 115
16 Jaramillo Sari Karla Cesibel Técnica de Sistemas karcejs@hotmail.com 115
17 Jara Calderón Ángel Germán Director Financiero - 105
18 Mogrovejo León Marcelo Raúl Procurador Sindico marcelo.mogrovejo1@gmail.co 107
19 Jiménez Salinas Vicente Antonio Guardalmacén gisamvic@hotmail.com 114
20 León Castillo Emil Manrique Asistente de Médico Veterinario emilleon@hotmail.com 118
21 Ludeña Sánchez Elgar Vicente Coordinador Proyectos elvilusano72066@hotmail.com 108
22 Ludeña Espinoza Carmen Isabel Coordinador de Patronato Municipal Chaby160788@hotmail.com 117
23 Luna Herrera Emma Esther Secretaria OO.PP - 111-112
24 Luna Medina Jenny Narcisa Recaudadora jennynlm@gmail.com 122
25 Moreno Naula Julia Ceneida Jefe de Contabilidad julimorenon@hotmail.com 106
26 Ojeda Luna Jorge Mauricio Proveedor jormag@gmail.com 114
27 Ojeda Matailo Edgar Fabián Auxiliar Avalúos Catastros favianosojeda@hotmail.com 110
28 Ojeda Prieto Néstor Alberto Cotizador netucho86@gmail.com 114
29 Ortiz Veintimilla Byron Jefe de la Unidad de Tránsito utttsvgonzanama@gmail.com 122
30 Palma Castillo Carlos Alexander Jefe de Gestión de Riesgos palmacastilloc@yahoo.es 116
31 Paz Acaro Jorge Enrique Asistente de la UGA yorchpaz@hotmail.com 120
32 Pacheco Veintimilla Yenny María Asistente Registro Propiedad yennypachecoveintimilla@gmail.com 122
33 Piedra Luna Cesar Augusto Jefe de la UMAPAG cespiedra@yahoo.es 108
34 Piedra García Galo Jefe de Planificación galopg@hotmail.es 116
35 Quito Cango Dolores Elizabeth Secretaria General doloresquito@hotmail.com 119
36 Ramos Correa Nery Esperanza Auxiliar Contabilidad neryerc@hotmail.com 123
37 Rojas Saavedra Diana Lucia Asistente del Registro de la propiedad 2014dianro@gmail.com 108
38 Torres Flores Cesar Paúl Director de Obras Públicas cesarchocho1975@ hotmail.com
39 Vásquez Lorena Leonor Asistente de Promoción Social -                                       116
40 Veintimilla Ludeña Jairo Rodrigo Asistente de Bodega jairos_z4@hotmail.es                                     115
41 Yunga Chamba Jorge Efraín Bibliotecario Municipal jorgefrainy@hotmail.com                               113
42 Maza Gómez José Stalin Policia Municipal -
43 Cuenca Alejandro Wilman Policia Municipal wilman10cuenca1986@gmail.com
44 Herrera Pacheco Teresa Magdalena Asistente -
45 Romero Rivera José Benigno Inspector De Servicios -
46 Ramón Delgado Franklin Eduardo Guardia -
47 Bravo Bravo Luis Pablo Policia Municipal -
48 Peñaranda Luzuriaga Alexandra Elizabeth Psicorrehabilitadora -                                       117
49 Camacho Camacho Carlota Cuidado y Alimentación de Adultos -                                       117
50 Loaiza Pacheco Vicenta Maria Cuidado y Alimentación de Adultos -                                       117
51 Gonzalez Jimenez Jorge Técnico de Fomento Agropecuario -                                       103
52 Herrera Az Agusto Fabián Trabajador -                                       111
67 Carrión Pacheco Cesar Trabajador - 111
68 Jaramillo Jara Cesar Clotario Trabajador - 111
69 Carrión Ponce Cesar Geovanny Trabajador - 111
70 Carrión Luzon Cesar Martin Trabajador - 120
71 Jiménez Vegas Ciceron Trabajador - 111
72 Camacho Paredes Cristian Jose Trabajador - 118
73 Gaona Torres Cristian Rafael Trabajador - 111
74 Zambrano Zambrano Dario Fernando Trabajador - 120
75 Granda Ruiz Diego Fabian Operador - 118
76 Loaiza Valarezo Eber Baldemar Chofer - 111
77 Ochoa Herrera Edilberto Fadid Chofer - 111
78 Piedra Sarmiento Edmundo Reinaldo Chofer edmundopiedra@hotmail.com 111
79 Rivas Exequiel Fernando Trabajador - 111
80 Herrera Cañar Flanklin David Trabajador - 111
81 Chamba Chacho Jose Vicente Trabajador - 111
82 Luna Castillo Jose Franco Trabajador - 111
83 Rojas Rojas Franco Isidro Chofer - 111
84 Castillo Chamba Hector Bolívar Trabajador - 120
85 Herrera Castillo Hector Porfirio Trabajador - 111
86 Simancas Pinta Hernán Vinicio Trabajador - 111
87 Castillo Gaona Holger Manrique Trabajador - 120
88 Rivas Granda Isidro Teodulo Trabajador - 111
89 Pacheco Sari Jorge Arturo Trabajador - 111
90 Galván Galván Jorge Daniel Chofer - 111
91 Jara Robles Jorge Ivan Trabajador - 120
92 Cañar Agreda Jorge Nelson Trabajador - 111
93 Romero Rojas Jorge Jovany Trabajador - 120
94 Jiménez Salinas Jorge Luis Operador - 111
95 Mejía Celi José Luis Trabajador - 111
96 Rosales Granda José Fernando Trabajador - 120
97 Rivas Fernández José Faustino Trabajador - 111
98 Torres Galán José Ramiro Operador - 118
99 Herrera Cevallos José Telmo Trabajador - 111
100 Herrera Julio Antonio Trabajador - 111
101 Briceño Acaro Juan Carlos Operador - 111
102 Castillo Castillo Juan José Trabajador - 111
103 Bravo Salinas Juan José Trabajador - 111
104 Arévalo Colambo Julio Aparicio Trabajador - 111
105 Calva Luis Orlando Trabajador - 111
106 Jaramillo Cueva Luis Enrique Operador - 111
107 Ojeda Cabrera Luis Serafín Trabajador - 111
108 Piedra Cabrera Luis Alberto Trabajador - 111
109 Cuenca Alejandro Luis Alberto Ayudante de Maquinaria - 111
110 Álvarez Acaro Luis Gustavo Trabajador - 120
111 Calva Pinta Manuel Cornelio Operador - 111
112 Herrera Aguirre Manuel Trabajador - 111
113 Ordoñez Jiménez Marcelino Filimon Chofer - 111
114 Briceño Castillo Marcelo Juan Trabajador - 111
115 Recto Cango Marcelo Trabajador - 120
116 Guamán Ruiz María Maruja Trabajadora - 103
117 Camacho Pinta Martha Beatriz Trabajadora - 120
118 Cango Cueva Maura Mercedes Trabajadora - 103
119 Paredes Jiménez Miguel Alfonzo Trabajador - 111
120 Veintimilla Camacho Miguel Ángel Chofer - 111
121 Castillo Rojas Miguel Ángel Trabajador - 111
122 Castillo Castillo Milton Trabajador - 120
123 Cueva Camacho Milton Antoliano Trabajador - 120
124 Cuesta Gonzales Nancy Marlene Trabajadora - 111
125 Ludeña Sánchez Nelson Ramiro Operador - 118
126 Pacheco Veintimilla Nixon Manuel Trabajador - 111
127 Luna Pacheco Norman Calixto Trabajador - 111
128 Cuenca Soto Romel Mario Trabajadora - 111
129 Briceño Camacho Rosa Esther Trabajadora - 120
130 Jaramillo Cueva Segundo José Amable Operador - 111
131 Ojeda Matailo Sergio Leonel Trabajador - 111
132 Chamba Chacho Ulvio Victor Trabajador - 111
133 Granda Granda Víctor Manuel Operador - 111
134 Jiménez Abad Víctor Manuel Trabajador - 120
135 Paredes Obando Vinicio Nelson Trabajador/ayudante maquina - 111
136 Díaz Azuero Wilson Carlos Chofer - 111
137 Cañar José Lidio Trabajador joselidio11@hotmail.com 111
138 Robles Maldonado Álvaro Supervisor de OOPP Rmalvaro2015@hotmail.com 111
139 Herrera Ajila Moisés Bernabe Ayudante de Tractor moisesbernabe333@yahoo.com 111
140 Luna Pacheco Miguel Cruz Trabajador miguel.luna94@hotmail.com 111
141 Soto Bermeo Victor Hugo Policía Municipal victorsoto535@yahoo.com 119
142 Luna Betancourt Jorge Enrique Policía Municipal   119
143 Seaz Soto Jose Javier Albañil joseseaz75@hotmail.com 111
144 Saez Guaman Nixo Eduardo Chofer nixonsaez11@hotmail.com 111
145 Herrera Ojeda Zoilo Camilo Jefe de Mantenimiento y Reparación de
Maquinaria
lilianaha17@hotmail.com 111
146 Cango Curimilma Christain Sebastian Trabajador - 111
147 Cuesta Martinez Luis Claudio Albañil claudiocuesta87@gmail.com 111
INICIO